Difference between revisions of "Coterie Infineum Sanctuary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Society Writ of Membership]] || Experience/Coin || [[Mineralogist Acadd]] || 30 || Adventuring || [[Smith Of'Barba]] | | [[Society Writ of Membership]] || Experience/Coin || [[Mineralogist Acadd]] || 30 || Adventuring || [[Smith Of'Barba]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rewrought Infineum Armor]] || Experience/Coin || [[Smith Of'Barba]] || 30 || Adventuring || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forged Infineum Armor]] || Experience/Coin || [[Smith Of'Barba]] || 30 || Adventuring || - | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:36, 14 May 2022
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traveling To and From- What's in this chunk?Adventure QuestsCrafting Quests- Diplomacy Quests- NPCs
|