Difference between revisions of "Coterie Infineum Sanctuary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Forged Infineum Armor]] || Experience/Coin || [[Smith Of'Barba]] || 30 || Adventuring || - | | [[Forged Infineum Armor]] || Experience/Coin || [[Smith Of'Barba]] || 30 || Adventuring || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Ageless One]] || Experience/Coin || [[Smith Of'Barba]] || 30 || Adventuring || - | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:21, 14 May 2022
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traveling To and From- What's in this chunk?Adventure QuestsCrafting Quests- Diplomacy Quests- NPCs
|