Difference between revisions of "Coterie Infineum Sanctuary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Ageless One]] || [[Gazra, Greataxe of the Ages]], [[Nusin, Longsword of the Ages]], [[Zank, Bladestaff of the Ages]], [[Yanvil, Greatstaff of the Ages]], [[Errytl, Mace of the Ages]] || [[Smith Of'Barba]] || 30 || Adventuring || - | | [[The Ageless One]] || [[Gazra, Greataxe of the Ages]], [[Nusin, Longsword of the Ages]], [[Zank, Bladestaff of the Ages]], [[Yanvil, Greatstaff of the Ages]], [[Errytl, Mace of the Ages]] || [[Smith Of'Barba]] || 30 || Adventuring || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Ternion and Focus]] || Experience/Coin || [[The Ageless One]] || 30 || Adventuring || - | |||
|} | |} |