Difference between revisions of "Coterie Infineum Sanctuary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Ternion and Focus]] || [[Infineum Gem of Energy]], [[Infineum Inferno Gem]] || [[The Ageless One]] || 30 || Adventuring || - | | [[The Ternion and Focus]] || [[Infineum Gem of Energy]], [[Infineum Inferno Gem]] || [[The Ageless One]] || 30 || Adventuring || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kronus Infineum]] || [[Circlet of Eternity]], [[Belt of the Ages]], [[Gown of Eternity]], [[War Bracer of Eternity]] || [[The Ageless One]] || 33 || Adventuring || [[KRONUS INFINEUM]] | |||
|} | |} |