Difference between revisions of "Grimsea Watch"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Loosen the Gulgrethor Grasp]] || [[Goblin Woven Shoes - 622691|Goblin Woven Shoes]], [[Bloodcrab Boots - 622704|Bloodcrab Boots]], [[Darkscale Boots - 622806|Darkscale Boots]] || [[Scar Krar]] || 2 || Adventuring || [[Gulgrethor Soldier]] | | [[Loosen the Gulgrethor Grasp]] || [[Goblin Woven Shoes - 622691|Goblin Woven Shoes]], [[Bloodcrab Boots - 622704|Bloodcrab Boots]], [[Darkscale Boots - 622806|Darkscale Boots]] || [[Scar Krar]] || 2 || Adventuring || [[Gulgrethor Soldier]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Training]] || Experience/Coin || [[Scar Krar]] || 2 || Adventuring || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:12, 23 October 2021
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dangers- Benefits- Traveling To and From- What's in this chunk?Adventure Quests
Crafting Quests- Diplomacy Quests- NPCs
|