Difference between revisions of "Grimsea Watch"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→NPCs) |
(→NPCs) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [[Gulgrethor Soldier]] || [[Orc]] || - || 1 - 2 || -19847, 53933, 414 || - || - | | [[Gulgrethor Soldier]] || [[Orc]] || - || 1 - 2 || -19847, 53933, 414 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fralk]] || [[ | | [[Fralk]] || [[Orc]] || - || 40 || -13098, 69265, 339 || - || Protective Fighter Instructor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Warden Grizzik]] || [[Goblin]] || - || | | [[Grela]] || [[Orc]] || - || 40 || -9040, 72492, 344 || - || Healer Instructor | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ixa Drelik]] || [[Goblin]] || - || 40 || -8046, 69284, 447 || - || Spellcaster Instructor | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reliz Krix]] || [[Goblin]] || - || 40 || -8739, 66899, 449 || - || Offensive Fighter Instructor | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warden Grizzik]] || [[Goblin]] || - || 20 || -11317, 70980, 349 || - || Adventure Quest NPC | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:29, 23 October 2021
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dangers- Benefits- Traveling To and From- What's in this chunk?Adventure Quests
Crafting Quests- Diplomacy Quests- NPCs
|