Difference between revisions of "Grimsea Watch"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→NPCs) |
(→NPCs) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Reliz Krix]] || [[Goblin]] || - || 40 || -8739, 66899, 449 || - || Offensive Fighter Instructor | | [[Reliz Krix]] || [[Goblin]] || - || 40 || -8739, 66899, 449 || - || Offensive Fighter Instructor | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zelka Harbixk]] || [[Goblin]] || - || 20 || -9053, 68361, 447 || - || General Goods Vendor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Warden Grizzik]] || [[Goblin]] || - || 20 || -11317, 70980, 349 || - || Adventure Quest NPC | | [[Warden Grizzik]] || [[Goblin]] || - || 20 || -11317, 70980, 349 || - || Adventure Quest NPC | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:30, 23 October 2021
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dangers- Benefits- Traveling To and From- What's in this chunk?Adventure Quests
Crafting Quests- Diplomacy Quests- NPCs
|