Difference between revisions of "Grimsea Watch"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leather for the Harness]] || Experience/Coin || [[Grand Scar Rathsuno]] || 5 || Adventuring || [[Blacktusk Boar]] | | [[Leather for the Harness]] || Experience/Coin || [[Grand Scar Rathsuno]] || 5 || Adventuring || [[Blacktusk Boar]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Taming of the Ghostfang]] || Experience/Coin || [[Grand Scar Rathsuno]] || 5 || Adventuring || [[Male Ghostfang Okami]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:09, 23 October 2021
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dangers- Benefits- Traveling To and From- What's in this chunk?Adventure QuestsCrafting Quests- Diplomacy Quests- NPCs
|