Difference between revisions of "Grimsea Watch"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taming of the Ghostfang]] || [[Goblin Woven Mitts - 623961|Goblin Woven Mitts]], [[Darkscale Gloves - 623962|Darkscale Gloves]], [[Bloodcrab Gauntlets - 624102|Bloodcrab Gauntlets]] || [[Grand Scar Rathsuno]] || 5 || Adventuring || [[Male Ghostfang Okami]] | | [[Taming of the Ghostfang]] || [[Goblin Woven Mitts - 623961|Goblin Woven Mitts]], [[Darkscale Gloves - 623962|Darkscale Gloves]], [[Bloodcrab Gauntlets - 624102|Bloodcrab Gauntlets]] || [[Grand Scar Rathsuno]] || 5 || Adventuring || [[Male Ghostfang Okami]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Report to Veenax Garrison]] || Experience/Coin || [[Grand Scar Rathsuno]] || 5 || Adventuring || [[Vise Karnag]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:17, 23 October 2021
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dangers- Benefits- Traveling To and From- What's in this chunk?Adventure QuestsCrafting Quests- Diplomacy Quests- NPCs
|