Difference between revisions of "Ruins of Trengal Keep"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Quests) |
|||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Quest Name !! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Reward !! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Quest Giver !! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Level !! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Sphere !! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Related NPCs | ! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Quest Name !! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Reward !! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Quest Giver !! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Level !! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Sphere !! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Related NPCs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Storming The Castle]] || - || [[Guard Turroza]] || 23 || Adventuring || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The | | [[The Legend of Trengal Keep (Part 1)]] || - || [[Sage Maenor]] || 24 || Adventuring || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[For the Shells of Course]] || - || [[Guard Turroza]] || 24 || Adventuring || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spider Samples]] || - || [[Dunia Merinthorn]] || 25 || Adventuring || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Risk to Thestra]] || - || [[Guard Irulan]] || 26 || Adventuring || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meteoric Studies]] || - || [[Dunia Merinthorn]] || 26 || Adventuring || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mostly Dead But Not All Dead]] || - || [[Guard Turroza]] || 27 || Adventuring || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Unknown Information]] || - || [[Guard Irulan]] || 28 || Adventuring || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mitten Delivery]] || - || [[Guard Irulan]] || 28 || Adventuring || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heart of Steel]] || - || [[Dunia Merinthorn]] || 28 || Adventuring || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:03, 24 September 2021
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---Blurb about the chunk--- Map
Dangers- Benefits- Traveling To and From- What's in this chunk?Quests
NPCs
|