Difference between revisions of "Ruins of Trengal Keep"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Quests) |
(→NPCs) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lieutenant Ararond]] || [[High Elf]] || - || 50 || -57211, -66960, 29391 || - || Adventure Quest NPC | | [[Lieutenant Ararond]] || [[High Elf]] || - || 50 || -57211, -66960, 29391 || - || Adventure Quest NPC | ||
|- | |||
| [[Belost Amathir]] || [[High Elf]] || - || 40 || -56946, -67748, 29304 || - || Adventure Quest NPC | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:29, 24 September 2021
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---Blurb about the chunk--- Map
Dangers- Benefits- Traveling To and From- What's in this chunk?Quests
NPCs
|