Difference between revisions of "Ruins of Trengal Keep"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Quests) |
(→Quests) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ebonwings Ebonwords]] || - || [[Belost Amathir]] || 24 || Adventuring || - | | [[Ebonwings Ebonwords]] || - || [[Belost Amathir]] || 24 || Adventuring || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[For the Shells Again]] || - || [[Guard Turroza]] || 24 || Adventuring || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spider Samples]] || - || [[Dunia Merinthorn]] || 25 || Adventuring || - | | [[Spider Samples]] || - || [[Dunia Merinthorn]] || 25 || Adventuring || - |
Revision as of 13:15, 24 September 2021
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---Blurb about the chunk--- Map
Dangers- Benefits- Traveling To and From- What's in this chunk?Quests
NPCs
|