Difference between revisions of "Thestra"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Thestra • Kojan • Qalia
(22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
<center> | |||
<b> | |||
<tr> | |||
<th colspan="4" style="border-top:lightgrey 1px solid;text-align:center;">[[Maps|Telon]]<br>[[Thestra]] • [[Kojan]] • [[Qalia]]</th> | |||
</tr> | |||
</b> | |||
</center> | |||
Thestra is the birthplace of adventurers who cling to dreams of cleansing their land of danger, wrestling ancient treasure from the grip of fearsome enemies, and restoring the land's lost knowledge, power and pride. The occasional survivors of expeditions into the depths of Thestra return with stories of jagged mountains, sheer cliffs, dense forests, stagnant swamps teeming with untold perils, and even islands rumored to hold precious resources and hidden treasures. | Thestra is the birthplace of adventurers who cling to dreams of cleansing their land of danger, wrestling ancient treasure from the grip of fearsome enemies, and restoring the land's lost knowledge, power and pride. The occasional survivors of expeditions into the depths of Thestra return with stories of jagged mountains, sheer cliffs, dense forests, stagnant swamps teeming with untold perils, and even islands rumored to hold precious resources and hidden treasures. | ||
Line 18: | Line 25: | ||
|[[File:IsleOfShadow -31 25 Icon.png|Isle of Shadow|link=Isle_of_Shadow|70px]]||[[File:RavagedCoast -30 25 Icon.png|Ravaged Coast|link=Ravaged_Coast|70px]]||[[File:BeranidHills -29 25 Icon.png|Beranid Hills|link=Beranid_Hills|70px]]||[[File:Southwatch -28 25 Icon.png|Southwatch|link=Southwatch|70px]]||[[File:ShrineOfTheFlame -27 25 Icon.png|Shrine of the Flame|link=Shrine_of_the_Flame|70px]] || [[File:SpiderBluffs -26 25 Icon.png|Spider Bluffs|link=Spider_Bluffs|70px]] || [[File:ForestsHeart -25 25 Icon.png|Forest's Heart|link=Forest's_Heart|70px]] || [[File:KaonsRush -24 25 Icon.png|Kaon's Rush|link=Kaon's_Rush|70px]] || [[File:WardshipOfTheSleepingMoon -23 25 Icon.png|Wardship of the Sleeping Moon|link=Wardship_of_the_Sleeping_Moon|70px]] || [[File:Dahknarg -22 25 Icon.png|Dahknarg|link=Dahknarg|70px]] || [[File:KonarthiPoint -21 25 Icon.png|Konarthi Point|link=Konarthi_Point|70px]] || [[File:Eastpoint -20 25 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] || [[File:RaveosiersHaven -19 25 Icon.png|Raveosier's Haven|link=Raveosier's_Haven|70px]] | |[[File:IsleOfShadow -31 25 Icon.png|Isle of Shadow|link=Isle_of_Shadow|70px]]||[[File:RavagedCoast -30 25 Icon.png|Ravaged Coast|link=Ravaged_Coast|70px]]||[[File:BeranidHills -29 25 Icon.png|Beranid Hills|link=Beranid_Hills|70px]]||[[File:Southwatch -28 25 Icon.png|Southwatch|link=Southwatch|70px]]||[[File:ShrineOfTheFlame -27 25 Icon.png|Shrine of the Flame|link=Shrine_of_the_Flame|70px]] || [[File:SpiderBluffs -26 25 Icon.png|Spider Bluffs|link=Spider_Bluffs|70px]] || [[File:ForestsHeart -25 25 Icon.png|Forest's Heart|link=Forest's_Heart|70px]] || [[File:KaonsRush -24 25 Icon.png|Kaon's Rush|link=Kaon's_Rush|70px]] || [[File:WardshipOfTheSleepingMoon -23 25 Icon.png|Wardship of the Sleeping Moon|link=Wardship_of_the_Sleeping_Moon|70px]] || [[File:Dahknarg -22 25 Icon.png|Dahknarg|link=Dahknarg|70px]] || [[File:KonarthiPoint -21 25 Icon.png|Konarthi Point|link=Konarthi_Point|70px]] || [[File:Eastpoint -20 25 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] || [[File:RaveosiersHaven -19 25 Icon.png|Raveosier's Haven|link=Raveosier's_Haven|70px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SmugglersBend -31 24 Icon.png|Smuggler's Bend|link=Smuggler's_Bend|70px]]||[[File:LostCanyon -30 24 Icon.png|Lost Canyon|link=Lost_Canyon|70px]]||[[File:RuinFalls -29 24 Icon.png|Ruin Falls|link=Ruin_Falls|70px]]||[[File:SpiresKeep -28 24 Icon.png|Spires Keep|link=Spires_Keep|70px]]||[[File:NewTargonor -27 24 Icon.png|New Targonor|link= | |[[File:SmugglersBend -31 24 Icon.png|Smuggler's Bend|link=Smuggler's_Bend|70px]]||[[File:LostCanyon -30 24 Icon.png|Lost Canyon|link=Lost_Canyon|70px]]||[[File:RuinFalls -29 24 Icon.png|Ruin Falls|link=Ruin_Falls|70px]]||[[File:SpiresKeep -28 24 Icon.png|Spires Keep|link=Spires_Keep|70px]]||[[File:NewTargonor -27 24 Icon.png|New Targonor|link=New_Targonor|70px]] || [[File:BayOfTargonor -26 24 Icon.png|Bay of Targonor|link=Bay_of_Targonor|70px]] || [[File:TrollCoast -25 24 Icon.png|Troll Coast|link=Troll_Coast|70px]] || [[File:TreeOfSorrow -24 24 Icon.png|Tree of Sorrow|link=Tree_of_Sorrow|70px]] || [[File:RuinsOfVolTuniel -23 24 Icon.png|Ruins of Vol Tuniel|link=Ruins_of_Vol_Tuniel|70px]] || [[File:Thelaseen -22 24 Icon.png|Thelaseen|link=Thelaseen|70px]] || [[File:SeaOfMist 0 0 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] || [[File:SeaOfMist 0 0 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] || [[File:SeaOfMist 0 0 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:FlowingSea -31 23 Icon.png|Flowing Sea|link=Flowing_Sea|70px]]||[[File:Ichtakhta -30 23 Icon.png|Ichtakhta|link=Ichtakhta|70px]]||[[File:VsurogMoor -29 23 Icon.png|Vsurog Moor|link=Vsurog_Moor|70px]]||[[File:Flordiel -28 23 Icon.png|Flordiel|link=Flordiel|70px]]||[[File:SorrowsHeart -27 23 Icon.png|Sorrow's Heart|link=Sorrow's_Heart|70px]] || [[File:DarkenedEdge -26 23 Icon.png|Darkened Edge|link=Darkened_Edge|70px]] || [[File:TheDeadLanding -25 23 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] || [[File:SeaOfMist 0 0 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] || [[File:RuinsOfVolTuniel -23 23 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] || [[File:Thelaseen -22 23 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] || [[File:CarrollIsland -21 23 Icon.png|Carroll Island|link=Carroll_Island|70px]] || [[File:SeaOfMist 0 0 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] || [[File:SeaOfMist 0 0 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] | |[[File:FlowingSea -31 23 Icon.png|Flowing Sea|link=Flowing_Sea|70px]]||[[File:Ichtakhta -30 23 Icon.png|Ichtakhta|link=Ichtakhta|70px]]||[[File:VsurogMoor -29 23 Icon.png|Vsurog Moor|link=Vsurog_Moor|70px]]||[[File:Flordiel -28 23 Icon.png|Flordiel|link=Flordiel|70px]]||[[File:SorrowsHeart -27 23 Icon.png|Sorrow's Heart|link=Sorrow's_Heart|70px]] || [[File:DarkenedEdge -26 23 Icon.png|Darkened Edge|link=Darkened_Edge|70px]] || [[File:TheDeadLanding -25 23 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] || [[File:SeaOfMist 0 0 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] || [[File:RuinsOfVolTuniel -23 23 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] || [[File:Thelaseen -22 23 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] || [[File:CarrollIsland -21 23 Icon.png|Carroll Island|link=Carroll_Island|70px]] || [[File:SeaOfMist 0 0 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] || [[File:SeaOfMist 0 0 Icon.png|Sea of Mist|link=Sea_of_Mist|70px]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 56: | ||
==Thestran Chunk List== | ==Thestran Chunk List== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding=5 style="border:1px solid #BBB; text-align: center; width:800px;" | ||
! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Chunk !! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"| | ! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Chunk !! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|ID !! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Grid No. !! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Type !! style="background-color: #EBDECA;"|Lvl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | align="left" |[[Ancient Port Warehouse]] ||371|| (-29, 21) ||Raid ||48 - 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bay of | | align="left" |[[Bay of Targonor]] ||150 || (-26, 24) ||- ||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beranid Hills]] || (-29, 25) || | | align="left" |[[Beranid Hills]] ||127 || (-29, 25) ||Dungeon ||30 - 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bley's Bluff]] || (-31, 22) | | | align="left" |[[Bley's Bluff]] ||260 || (-31, 22) ||Player Housing ||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bordinar's Cleft]] || (-28, 26) | | | align="left" |[[Bordinar's Cleft]] ||136 || (-28, 26) ||City ||1 - 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carroll Island]] || (-21, 23) || | | align="left" |[[Carroll Island]] ||184 || (-21, 23) ||Player Housing ||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coastal Graveyard]] || (-26, 28) | | | align="left" |[[Coastal Graveyard]] ||154 || (-26, 28) ||- ||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crynn's Cove]] || (-29, 28) | | | align="left" |[[Crynn's Cove]] ||130 || (-29, 28) ||Player Housing ||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dahknarg]] || (-22, 25) | | | align="left" |[[Dahknarg]] ||180 || (-22, 25) ||City ||1 - 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dargun's Tomb]] || (-22, 28) | | | align="left" |[[Dargun's Tomb]] ||183 || (-22, 28) ||Dungeon ||30 - 44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Darkened Edge]] || (-26, 23) ||align=" | | align="left" |[[Darkened Edge]] ||149 || (-26, 23) ||Raid ||50 - 55 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[The_Dead_Landing|Dead Landing, The]] ||156 || (-25, 22) ||Raid ||50 - 55 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[The_Deebs|Deebs, The]] ||161 || (-25, 28) ||Player Housing ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Eastpoint]] ||321 || (-20, 26) ||Player Housing ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Eastwatch]] ||322 || (-20, 27) ||Player Housing ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Falgarholm]] ||175 || (-23, 27) ||Dungeon ||30 - 35 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[The_Fallen_Cove|Fallen Cove, The]] ||132 || (-28, 22) ||Dungeon ||40 - 45 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Fields of Despair]] ||128 || (-29, 26) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Flordiel]] ||133 || (-28, 23) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Flowing Sea]] ||111 || (-31, 23) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Forest's Heart]] ||158 || (-25, 25) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[The_Forgotten_Battlefield|Forgotten Battlefield, The]] ||148 || (-26, 22) ||- ||35 - 41 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Frostshard Lake]] ||182 || (-22, 27) ||Adventuring ||30 - 35 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Glade of Shadows]] ||139 || (-27, 22) ||Raid ||50 - 55 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Halgarad]] ||181 || (-22, 26) ||City ||1 - 15 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Heroes' Plain]] ||121 || (-30, 26) ||- ||35 - 40 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Hidden Cove]] ||189 || (-21, 28) ||Player Housing ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Ichtakhta]] ||118 || (-30, 23) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Innovus]] ||123 || (-29, 21) ||Adventuring ||48 - 50 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Isle of Martin]] ||163 || (-24, 21) ||Player Housing ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Isle of Shadow]] ||110 || (-31, 25) ||- ||46 - 50 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Kaon's Rush]] ||166 || (-24, 25) ||Dungeon ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Konarthi Point]] ||186 || (-21, 25) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Leth Nurae]] ||159 || (-25, 26) ||City ||1 - 15 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Lost Canyon]] ||119 || (-30, 24) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[The_Lost_Shores|Lost Shores, The]] ||138 || (-27, 21) ||Player Housing ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Misthaven Crossing]] ||168 || (-24, 27) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[New Targonor]] ||141 || (-27, 24) ||City (Hub) ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Northern Highlands]] ||176 || (-23, 28) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Northern Stonepine Ridge]] ||188 || (-21, 27) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Ocean Watch]] ||145 || (-27, 28) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Old Targonor]] ||122 || (-30, 27) ||Dungeon ||45 - 55 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Plains of Anguish]] ||129 || (-29, 27) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Ravaged Coast]] ||120 || (-30, 25) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Raveosier's Haven]] ||332 || (-19, 25) ||Player Housing ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Renton Keep]] ||152 || (-26, 26) ||Dungeon ||10 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Ridge of Memories]] ||137 || (-28, 27) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Ruin Falls]] ||126 || (-29, 24) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Ruins of Trengal Keep]] ||153 || (-26, 27) ||Dungeon ||20 - 30 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Ruins of Vol Tuniel]] ||172 || (-23, 24) ||Dungeon ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Serpentbone Coast]] ||117 || (-30, 22) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Shoreline Ruins]] ||169 || (-24, 28) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Shores of Darkness]] ||147 || (-26, 21) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Shrine of the Flame]] ||142 || (-27,25) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Silverlake]] ||160 || (-25, 27) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Smuggler's Bend]] ||112 || (-31, 24) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Sorrow's Heart]] ||140 || (-27, 23) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Southern Stonepine Ridge]] ||187 || (-21, 26) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Southwatch]] ||135 || (-28, 25) ||- ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Spider Bluffs]] ||151 || (-26, 25) ||Adventuring ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Spires Keep]] ||134 || (-28, 24) ||Adventuring ||29 - 31 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Swamps of Rumug]] ||124 || (-29, 22) ||Dungeon ||45 - 50 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[The Dead Landing]] ||156 || (-25, 22) ||Raid ||50 - 55 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[The Deebs]] ||161 || (-25, 28) ||Player Housing ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[The Fallen Cove]] ||132 || (-28, 22) ||Dungeon ||40 - 45 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[The Forgotten Battlefield]] ||148 || (-26, 22) ||- ||35 - 41 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[The Lost Shores]] ||138 || (-27, 21) ||Player Housing ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Thelaseen]] ||179 || (-22, 24) ||Dungeon ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Three Rivers Village]] ||143 || (-27, 26) ||Dungeon ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Traboh Island]] ||116 || (-30, 21) ||Player Housing ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Tree of Sorrow]] ||165 || (-24, 24) ||Player Housing ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Troll Coast]] ||157 || (-25, 24) ||Raid ||55+ | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Tursh Village]] ||144 || (-27, 27) ||City ||1 - 15 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Vault of Heroes]] ||174 || (-23, 26) ||Adventuring ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Veskal's Exchange]] ||160 || (-25, 27) ||Adventuring ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Vsurog Moor]] ||125 || (-29, 23) ||Adventuring ||- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Wardship of the Sleeping Moon]] ||173 || (-23, 25) ||Adventuring ||25 - 30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:50, 2 September 2021
Telon
Thestra • Kojan • Qalia
Thestra is the birthplace of adventurers who cling to dreams of cleansing their land of danger, wrestling ancient treasure from the grip of fearsome enemies, and restoring the land's lost knowledge, power and pride. The occasional survivors of expeditions into the depths of Thestra return with stories of jagged mountains, sheer cliffs, dense forests, stagnant swamps teeming with untold perils, and even islands rumored to hold precious resources and hidden treasures.
Clickable Map
Thestran Races
Race | Home Town | |
---|---|---|
Dwarf | Bordinar's Cleft | |
Halfling | Rindol Field | |
High Elf | Leth Nurae | |
Lesser Giant | Halgarad | |
Thestran Human | Tursh Village | |
Varanjar | Halgarad | |
Vulmane | Dahknarg |
Thestran Chunk List
Chunk | ID | Grid No. | Type | Lvl |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ancient Port Warehouse | 371 | (-29, 21) | Raid | 48 - 50 |
Bay of Targonor | 150 | (-26, 24) | - | - |
Beranid Hills | 127 | (-29, 25) | Dungeon | 30 - 40 |
Bley's Bluff | 260 | (-31, 22) | Player Housing | - |
Bordinar's Cleft | 136 | (-28, 26) | City | 1 - 15 |
Carroll Island | 184 | (-21, 23) | Player Housing | - |
Coastal Graveyard | 154 | (-26, 28) | - | - |
Crynn's Cove | 130 | (-29, 28) | Player Housing | - |
Dahknarg | 180 | (-22, 25) | City | 1 - 15 |
Dargun's Tomb | 183 | (-22, 28) | Dungeon | 30 - 44 |
Darkened Edge | 149 | (-26, 23) | Raid | 50 - 55 |
Dead Landing, The | 156 | (-25, 22) | Raid | 50 - 55 |
Deebs, The | 161 | (-25, 28) | Player Housing | - |
Eastpoint | 321 | (-20, 26) | Player Housing | - |
Eastwatch | 322 | (-20, 27) | Player Housing | - |
Falgarholm | 175 | (-23, 27) | Dungeon | 30 - 35 |
Fallen Cove, The | 132 | (-28, 22) | Dungeon | 40 - 45 |
Fields of Despair | 128 | (-29, 26) | - | - |
Flordiel | 133 | (-28, 23) | - | - |
Flowing Sea | 111 | (-31, 23) | - | - |
Forest's Heart | 158 | (-25, 25) | - | - |
Forgotten Battlefield, The | 148 | (-26, 22) | - | 35 - 41 |
Frostshard Lake | 182 | (-22, 27) | Adventuring | 30 - 35 |
Glade of Shadows | 139 | (-27, 22) | Raid | 50 - 55 |
Halgarad | 181 | (-22, 26) | City | 1 - 15 |
Heroes' Plain | 121 | (-30, 26) | - | 35 - 40 |
Hidden Cove | 189 | (-21, 28) | Player Housing | - |
Ichtakhta | 118 | (-30, 23) | - | - |
Innovus | 123 | (-29, 21) | Adventuring | 48 - 50 |
Isle of Martin | 163 | (-24, 21) | Player Housing | - |
Isle of Shadow | 110 | (-31, 25) | - | 46 - 50 |
Kaon's Rush | 166 | (-24, 25) | Dungeon | - |
Konarthi Point | 186 | (-21, 25) | - | - |
Leth Nurae | 159 | (-25, 26) | City | 1 - 15 |
Lost Canyon | 119 | (-30, 24) | - | - |
Lost Shores, The | 138 | (-27, 21) | Player Housing | - |
Misthaven Crossing | 168 | (-24, 27) | - | - |
New Targonor | 141 | (-27, 24) | City (Hub) | - |
Northern Highlands | 176 | (-23, 28) | - | - |
Northern Stonepine Ridge | 188 | (-21, 27) | - | - |
Ocean Watch | 145 | (-27, 28) | - | - |
Old Targonor | 122 | (-30, 27) | Dungeon | 45 - 55 |
Plains of Anguish | 129 | (-29, 27) | - | - |
Ravaged Coast | 120 | (-30, 25) | - | - |
Raveosier's Haven | 332 | (-19, 25) | Player Housing | - |
Renton Keep | 152 | (-26, 26) | Dungeon | 10 - 20 |
Ridge of Memories | 137 | (-28, 27) | - | - |
Ruin Falls | 126 | (-29, 24) | - | - |
Ruins of Trengal Keep | 153 | (-26, 27) | Dungeon | 20 - 30 |
Ruins of Vol Tuniel | 172 | (-23, 24) | Dungeon | - |
Serpentbone Coast | 117 | (-30, 22) | - | - |
Shoreline Ruins | 169 | (-24, 28) | - | - |
Shores of Darkness | 147 | (-26, 21) | - | - |
Shrine of the Flame | 142 | (-27,25) | - | - |
Silverlake | 160 | (-25, 27) | - | - |
Smuggler's Bend | 112 | (-31, 24) | - | - |
Sorrow's Heart | 140 | (-27, 23) | - | - |
Southern Stonepine Ridge | 187 | (-21, 26) | - | - |
Southwatch | 135 | (-28, 25) | - | - |
Spider Bluffs | 151 | (-26, 25) | Adventuring | - |
Spires Keep | 134 | (-28, 24) | Adventuring | 29 - 31 |
Swamps of Rumug | 124 | (-29, 22) | Dungeon | 45 - 50 |
The Dead Landing | 156 | (-25, 22) | Raid | 50 - 55 |
The Deebs | 161 | (-25, 28) | Player Housing | - |
The Fallen Cove | 132 | (-28, 22) | Dungeon | 40 - 45 |
The Forgotten Battlefield | 148 | (-26, 22) | - | 35 - 41 |
The Lost Shores | 138 | (-27, 21) | Player Housing | - |
Thelaseen | 179 | (-22, 24) | Dungeon | - |
Three Rivers Village | 143 | (-27, 26) | Dungeon | - |
Traboh Island | 116 | (-30, 21) | Player Housing | - |
Tree of Sorrow | 165 | (-24, 24) | Player Housing | - |
Troll Coast | 157 | (-25, 24) | Raid | 55+ |
Tursh Village | 144 | (-27, 27) | City | 1 - 15 |
Vault of Heroes | 174 | (-23, 26) | Adventuring | - |
Veskal's Exchange | 160 | (-25, 27) | Adventuring | - |
Vsurog Moor | 125 | (-29, 23) | Adventuring | - |
Wardship of the Sleeping Moon | 173 | (-23, 25) | Adventuring | 25 - 30 |